SCVWA Home Page > Grand Championship > Schoolboy Folkstyle

Schoolboy Folkstyle

Index | Bantam FS | Intermediate FS | Novice FS | Schoolboy FS | Cadet FS | Junior FS | HS Girls FS

NameTeamTotal
Points
HollisterSanta
Cruz
Cuper-
tino
Sunny-
vale
Silver
Creek
Sta.
Teresa
Justin RamirezSunnyvale WC18
43 443
Nico BarajasKaitoa WC16 4
4 323
Aiden WilderNor Cal Takedown14

4 343
Steven Acaccia
10 433


Valeria AhumadaWan-Tu-Wazuri10
4
213
Josiah LairdNor Cal Takedown10


433
Oscar AlfaroAKA8

4

4
Xander BulataoSunnyvale WC8
31 2
2
Cade CreightonTitan WC8
4


4
Matthew LunaAKA8
44


Ryan OffillMeahead WC8
4
4

EJ ParcoCYC8


44
Anthony RamirezAWA8


4
4
John AbrahamsonAWA7
4

3
Taka BarberiPalomino Academy7

3

4
Tyler FranceSVWA7
23

2
Maxwell WiseTri Valley Elite7


43
Quinn Zimmer-ChuWan-Tu-Wazuri7
4

3
Gavin FernandezTri Valley Elite6


33
Brandon MartinezAKA WC6

1 3
2
Alanis AyalaGilroy Hawks5
2
2
1
Henry BaalmanTri Valley Elite5


23
Taylor GaysonSCWA5
3


2
Alana WashingtonSmash Gyms5



41
Ebraham AbdallahKaitoa WC4



13
Joseph AndradeG-Style4




4
Feizi AtridadTri Valley Elite4


4

Alexandra CortezSCWA4

1
3
Tim CowanTri Valley Elite4


4

Braylon CreightonTitan WC4



22
Khashayar DemartiniCardinal WC4



4
Atridad FeiziTri Valley Elite4



4
Ammar KhanBattleborn WC4




4
Bryce LunaAKA4




4
Sammuel NealeTiger WC4

1

3
Keith PelaizHollister Razorbacks4 4




Angelaeve PenalesWan-Tu-Wazuri4
2


2
Brandon RodriguezPalomino Academy4
3


1
Gavin RossiHollister Razorbacks4 4




Nolan SiraAKA4

4


Nova TakafuaSunnyvale WC4


4

Donovan WallaceAKA4

4


Christopher WrightSmash Gyms4



4
Daniel ZepedaGilroy Hawks4


4

Jose AlcantarSunnyvale WC3


3

Gabriel AndersonSunnyvale WC3


3

Morgan BassTiger WC3




3
Enzo CappabiancaPen Wrestling Club3




3
Albert ColmeneroHollister Razorbacks3 3




Eric CortezElk Grove3


3

Julian EscobarSunnyvale WC3


3

Valerie GlennAKA3

3


Connor O’Brien RoedellG-Style3

3


Eusebio RiveraRazorbacks3 12



Isaiah RubioPunisher3


3

Ethan SalcedoHollister WC3 3




AJ ValdezNorCal WC3



3
Ivan AguilarSunnyvale WC2


2

Omar AriasSunnyvale WC2


2

Miku BarberiPalomino Academy2




2
Francisco BarraganHollister Razorbacks2 2




Jalen BetsTri Valley Elite2



2
Tallon ChambersTri Valley Elite2


2

Gage ConnorTri Valley Elite2



2
Owen GeissbergerTiger WC2

2


Nathan HertzSmash Gyms2


2

Ayden KelleyGilroy Hawks2 2




Derek LeeSunnyvale WC2



2
Singh ManreevSmash Gyms2




2
Benjamin MillerNevada Elite2

2


Kylar PurcellUnion2

2


Jordan SwanSVWA2

2


Vanden CaudilloCWC1


1

Toby CipiresseUnion1

1


Erika HerreraSunnyvale WC1


1

Jackson MorganTri Valley Elite1



1
Cooper ScottBlack Sheep1


1

Dylan ShletonTiger WC1

1


Manreev SinghSmash Gyms1



1
Kiely TabaldoSmash Gyms1



1
Elias VillegasHollister Razorbacks1




1
Heriberto VillegasSunnyvale WC1


1

Elisabeth WardSunnyvale WC1


1

Yusuf YanikSunnyvale WC1


1

Index | Bantam FS | Intermediate FS | Novice FS | Schoolboy FS | Cadet FS | Junior FS | HS Girls FS