Index |
8U |
10U |
12U |
14U |
16U/JR Girls |
16U Boys |
Junior Boys |
Open FS
8U Greco |
10U Greco |
12U Greco |
14U Greco |
16U/JR Girls Greco |
16U Boys Greco |
Junior Boys Greco |
Open Greco
Name | Team | Total Points | Palo Alto 2 | State Folkstyle | SCVWA Folkstyle Champ. |
Santa Cruz | Watson- ville | Harbor | Sunny- vale | Gilroy | Palo Alto |
Silver Creek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucas Velez | Daniel Cormier | 26 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
Jaden Sanaee | Sunnyvale | 16 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Levi Seymour | Hollister Razorbacks | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Logan Huang | Modern Training | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Elijah Streu | Snake Pit | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Sunny Urban | Daniel Cormier | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
Seth Vasquez | Hollister Lions | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
Mathias Kangas | Ceres Pups | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
Jovanni Lozornio | Sunnyvale | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Russell Olivares | Paragon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
Noah Perez | Mat Time | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
Evalin Thompson | Nor Cal’s Finest | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
Arianny Toribio | G-Style | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Khloe Ramos | Daniel Cormier | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Bruno Brigantino | Razorbacks | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
Iyea Gray | Cardinal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
Rambo Jacuinde | Ceres Pups | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
Luke Walker | Pleasure Point | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
Anthony Castellanos | G-Style | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
Romeo Gonzales | G-Style | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Noah Talledo | Sunnyvale | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
Leslie Tapia | Club Lucha | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Thalia Baeza | AWA | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
Niko Garcia | Snake Pit | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
Angel Hotel | Ceres Pups | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
Emma LaForge | AWA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
Kylie Ledesma | Plumas | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
Jackson Rivera | Snake Pit | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
Tristan Alves | Spring Hills | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
Landon Eaton | Pacific Edge | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
Terry Eum | Savage Wrestling House | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
Kenan Fayad | Palo Alto | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
Walker Gardner | Petaluma WC | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
Aysaiah Gonzalez | Snake Pit | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
William Hesz | Spring Hills | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
Katalina Jimenez | Salinas | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
Sammy Martinez | Solo | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
Rocco Orozco | Vacaville | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
Baydon Perales | Ceres Pups | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
Jake Baza | Daniel Cormier | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
Gilbert Castellanos | G-Style | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Trenton Correa | Pacific Edge | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
Jaeden Felix | Delta WC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
Matthew Mason | Petaluma WC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
Adeline Paulson | Daniel Cormier | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Brandon Perez | Hollister Lions | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
Saul Ramirez | Santa Cruz Gold | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
E J Salvador | AWA | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
Ariyah Urban | Daniel Cormier | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
Juliana Valdez | United WC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
Jymini Waters | Oakdale | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
Vincent Bicocca | South SF Gators | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Abel Cortes | Snake Pit | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Antonio Cruz | Club Lucha | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Javonni Deliddo-Johnson | Oakdale | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Santiago Lopez | Sunnyvale | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Armando Romero | Strike WC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Esteban Salcedo | HRP | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
William Trounce | Palo Alto | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Manolo Varela | G-Style | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Austin Wilson | Petaluma WC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Able Zuñiga | Ceres Pups | 1 | 1 |
Index |
8U |
10U |
12U |
14U |
16U/JR Girls |
16U Boys |
Junior Boys |
Open FS
8U Greco |
10U Greco |
12U Greco |
14U Greco |
16U/JR Girls Greco |
16U Boys Greco |
Junior Boys Greco |
Open Greco